Amanda's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
0
Joker
2019, in 13 top lists -
1
Shutter Island
2010, in 8 top lists Check -
2
Rango
2011, in 3 top lists Check -
3
El secreto de sus ojos
2009 — a.k.a. The Secret in Their Eyes, in 12 top lists Check -
4
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
5
El laberinto del fauno
2006 — a.k.a. Pan's Labyrinth, in 33 top lists Check -
6
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
7
Cidade de Deus
2002 — a.k.a. City of God, in 22 top lists Check -
8
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
9
3 Idiots
2009, in 3 top lists Check -
10
Drive
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
11
Intouchables
2011 — a.k.a. The Intouchables, in 7 top lists Check -
12
Hachi: A Dog's Tale
2009, in 4 top lists Check -
13
Kokuhaku
2010 — a.k.a. Confessions, in 3 top lists Check -
14
To Kill a Mockingbird
1962, in 18 top lists Check -
15
Jagten
2012 — a.k.a. The Hunt, in 8 top lists Check -
16
The Artist
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
17
The Boy in the Striped Pyjamas
2008 — a.k.a. The Boy in the Striped Pajamas, in 0 top lists Check -
18
No Man's Land
2001, in 4 top lists Check -
19
The Inbetweeners 2
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
20
What We Do in the Shadows
2014, in 7 top lists Check -
21
Song of the Sea
2014, in 7 top lists Check