Amedeo114's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
American Psycho
2000, in 12 top lists Check -
2
The Darjeeling Limited
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
3
The Blues Brothers
1980, in 11 top lists Check -
4
The Big Lebowski
1998, in 26 top lists Check -
5
American History X
1998, in 12 top lists Check -
6
Cidade de Deus
2002 — a.k.a. City of God, in 22 top lists Check -
7
Black Hawk Down
2001, in 5 top lists Check -
8
American Beauty
1999, in 25 top lists Check -
9
Apocalypse Now
1979, in 37 top lists Check -
10
Children of Men
2006, in 13 top lists Check -
11
Casino Royale
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
12
Bullitt
1968, in 11 top lists Check -
13
Il buono, il brutto, il cattivo
1966 — a.k.a. The Good, the Bad and the Ugly, in 28 top lists Check -
14
Being John Malkovich
1999, in 14 top lists Check -
15
District 9
2009, in 10 top lists Check -
16
American Gangster
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
17
National Lampoon's Animal House
1978, in 9 top lists Check -
18
Anchorman: The Legend of Ron Burgundy
2004, in 6 top lists Check -
19
Back to the Future
1985, in 25 top lists Check -
20
Batman
1989, in 9 top lists Check -
21
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
22
The Deer Hunter
1978, in 26 top lists Check -
23
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
24
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
25
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 95