Amuda's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
2
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
3
American Psycho
2000, in 12 top lists Check -
4
August Rush
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Corpse Bride
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Crank
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Equilibrium
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Floating
1997, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Hannibal Rising
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Harold and Maude
1971, in 22 top lists Check -
11
Henry: Portrait of a Serial Killer
1986, in 7 top lists Check -
12
How to Train Your Dragon
2010, in 11 top lists Check -
13
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
14
Life as a House
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Mysterious Skin
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
16
Never Back Down
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Oldeuboi
2003 — a.k.a. Oldboy, in 34 top lists Check -
18
Road to Perdition
2002, in 6 top lists Check -
19
Shutter Island
2010, in 8 top lists Check -
20
Singin' in the Rain
1952, in 37 top lists Check -
21
Six Ways to Sunday
1997, in 0 top lists Check -
22
Sleepers
1996, in 0 top lists Check -
23
Snatch
2000, in 11 top lists Check -
24
Tron
2010 — a.k.a. TRON: Legacy, in 2 top lists Check -
25
The Bourne Ultimatum
2007, in 9 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 243