Anac28's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
3
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
8
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
11
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check -
13
All About Eve
1950, in 25 top lists Check -
14
El laberinto del fauno
2006 — a.k.a. Pan's Labyrinth, in 33 top lists Check -
15
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
17
Rebecca
1940, in 23 top lists Check -
18
The Lion King
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
23
Ed Wood
1994, in 9 top lists Check -
28
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
33
Suddenly, Last Summer
1959, in 2 top lists Check -
34
Star Trek II: The Wrath of Khan
1982, in 6 top lists Check -
36
Sense and Sensibility
1995, in 11 top lists Check -
37
Little Miss Sunshine
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
38
Good Bye Lenin!
2003, in 8 top lists Check -
39
Moulin Rouge!
2001, in 17 top lists Check -
43
Pride and Prejudice
1995, in 2 top lists Check -
50
Love Actually
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
52
The Hunchback of Notre Dame
1996, in 3 top lists Check -
55
Notting Hill
1999, in 6 top lists Check -
65
His Girl Friday
1940, in 21 top lists Check -
69
Children of Men
2006, in 12 top lists Check -
71
Ben-Hur
1959, in 22 top lists Check -
72
Gone with the Wind
1939, in 31 top lists Check -
74
Citizen Kane
1941, in 39 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 31