Andradesamuel's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Addiction
1995, in 5 top lists Check -
2
Airplane!
1980, in 14 top lists Check -
3
Akira
1988, in 22 top lists Check -
4
2001: A Space Odyssey
1968, in 45 top lists Check -
5
Alien
1979, in 30 top lists Check -
6
Apocalypse Now
1979, in 37 top lists Check -
7
Back to the Future
1985, in 25 top lists Check -
8
Badlands
1973, in 23 top lists Check -
9
Barry Lyndon
1975, in 24 top lists Check -
10
Ben-Hur
1959, in 22 top lists Check -
11
Blade Runner
1982, in 36 top lists Check -
12
Blow-Up
1966, in 20 top lists Check -
13
Blue Velvet
1986, in 27 top lists Check -
14
Carrie
1976, in 11 top lists Check -
15
Cat People
1942, in 15 top lists Check -
16
Chinatown
1974, in 31 top lists Check -
17
Cidade de Deus
2002 — a.k.a. City of God, in 22 top lists Check -
18
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
19
The Conversation
1974, in 23 top lists Check -
20
Crimes and Misdemeanors
1989, in 12 top lists Check -
21
Dangerous Liaisons
1988, in 8 top lists Check -
22
Les diaboliques
1955 — a.k.a. Diabolique, in 21 top lists Check -
23
Dog Day Afternoon
1975, in 23 top lists Check -
24
Dr. Strangelove or: How I Learned to Stop...
1964, in 37 top lists Check -
25
The Elephant Man
1980, in 16 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 68