Andre Young's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check -
2
Halloween
1978, in 17 top lists Check -
3
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
4
Heat
1995, in 23 top lists Check -
5
Spider-Man 2
2004, in 7 top lists Check -
6
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
7
Face/Off
1997, in 7 top lists Check -
8
The Social Network
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
9
Million Dollar Baby
2004, in 12 top lists Check -
10
Haute tension
2003 — a.k.a. High Tension, in 2 top lists Check -
11
The Last House on the Left
1972, in 4 top lists Check -
12
Misery
1990, in 3 top lists Check -
13
Caché
2005, in 15 top lists Check -
14
Children of Men
2006, in 12 top lists Check -
15
Two Lovers
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
16
Harold & Kumar Escape from Guantanamo Bay
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Pour elle
2008 — a.k.a. Anything for Her, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Death Sentence
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Superbad
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
20
We Own the Night
2007, in 1 top list Check -
21
The Hills Have Eyes
2006, in 1 top list Check -
22
Anchorman: The Legend of Ron Burgundy
2004, in 6 top lists Check -
23
Old School
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
24
Le temps qui reste
2005 — a.k.a. Time to Leave, in 0 top lists Check -
25
Drive
2011, in 8 top lists Check