Angellike's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Desert Flower
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
2
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
3
American History X
1998, in 12 top lists Check -
10
Cast Away
2000, in 3 top lists Check -
11
Catch Me If You Can
2002, in 9 top lists Check -
12
Chocolat
2000, in 1 top list Check -
13
Cinderella Man
2005, in 2 top lists Check -
14
Collateral
2004, in 6 top lists Check -
18
Dexter
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
20
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
21
Gladiator
2000, in 25 top lists Check -
23
Good Will Hunting
1997, in 12 top lists Check -
24
Heat
1995, in 23 top lists Check -
29
Lord of War
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
33
Seven Pounds
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
34
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
35
Taegukgi hwinalrimyeo
2004 — a.k.a. Tae Guk Gi: The Brotherhood of War, in 3 top lists Check -
36
Man on Fire
2004, in 1 top list Check -
40
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
41
The Patriot
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
42
Pearl Harbor
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
43
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
44
The Lion King
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
52
Saving Private Ryan
1998, in 28 top lists Check -
55
The Last Samurai
2003, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 191