Anho1004's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
18
Ugler i mosen
1959 — a.k.a. Owls in the Marsh, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Yellow Submarine
1968, in 8 top lists Check -
5
La montaña sagrada
1973 — a.k.a. The Holy Mountain, in 9 top lists Check -
8
Flåklypa Grand Prix
1975 — a.k.a. The Pinchcliffe Grand Prix, in 6 top lists Check -
46
One Flew Over the Cuckoo's Nest
1975, in 35 top lists Check -
11
Up in Smoke
1978, in 4 top lists Check -
48
Apocalypse Now
1979, in 37 top lists Check -
26
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check -
30
Pink Floyd: The Wall
1982, in 8 top lists Check -
45
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
17
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
15
Mars Attacks!
1996, in 1 top list Check -
16
Seul contre tous
1998 — a.k.a. I Stand Alone, in 4 top lists Check -
41
The Truman Show
1998, in 14 top lists Check -
44
American Beauty
1999, in 25 top lists Check -
25
Requiem for a Dream
2000, in 21 top lists Check -
39
A Beautiful Mind
2001, in 12 top lists Check -
43
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
47
Moulin Rouge!
2001, in 17 top lists Check -
24
Chicago
2002, in 7 top lists Check -
36
The Aviator
2004, in 8 top lists Check -
38
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
19
Hawaii, Oslo
2004, in 1 top list Check -
9
Kinsey
2004, in 1 top list Check -
29
The Machinist
2004, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 49