Anho1004's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Slipp Jimmy fri
2006 — a.k.a. Free Jimmy, in 1 top list Check -
2
Den siste revejakta
2008 — a.k.a. The Last Joint Venture, in 0 top lists Check -
3
Kill Buljo: The Movie
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Terkel i knibe
2004 — a.k.a. Terkel in Trouble, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Flåklypa Grand Prix
1975 — a.k.a. The Pinchcliffe Grand Prix, in 6 top lists Check -
11
Up in Smoke
1978, in 4 top lists Check -
12
Yellow Submarine
1968, in 8 top lists Check -
15
Mars Attacks!
1996, in 1 top list Check -
20
Tatt av kvinnen
2007 — a.k.a. Gone with the Woman, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Mannen som elsket Yngve
2008 — a.k.a. The Man Who Loved Yngve, in 1 top list Check -
24
Chicago
2002, in 7 top lists Check -
28
Wristcutters: A Love Story
2006, in 1 top list Check -
41
The Truman Show
1998, in 14 top lists Check -
42
Mary and Max.
2009 — a.k.a. Mary and Max, in 6 top lists Check -
43
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check