Apok's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Fifth Element
1997, in 7 top lists Check -
2
How to Train Your Dragon
2010, in 11 top lists Check -
3
Upside Down
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
4
30 Days of Night
2007, in 1 top list Check -
5
50 First Dates
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
6
Yes Man
2008, in 1 top list Check -
7
Lord of War
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Thor
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
9
Bandits
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Crazy, Stupid, Love.
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Thank You for Smoking
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
12
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
13
O Brother, Where Art Thou?
2000, in 6 top lists Check -
14
La estrategia del caracol
1993 — a.k.a. The Snail's Strategy, in 2 top lists Check -
15
Sleepy Hollow
1999, in 4 top lists Check -
16
District 9
2009, in 10 top lists Check -
17
Fun with Dick and Jane
2005, in 2 top lists Check -
18
The Lorax
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
19
Now You See Me
2013, in 1 top list Check -
20
Rise of the Guardians
2012, in 1 top list Check -
21
Resident Evil: Afterlife
2010, in 1 top list Check -
22
Real Steel
2011, in 1 top list Check -
23
Oblivion
2013, in 1 top list Check -
24
Turbo
2013, in 1 top list Check -
25
The Princess and the Frog
2009, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 68