Arigitz's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
2003, in 29 top lists Check -
2
Gladiator
2000, in 25 top lists Check -
3
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
4
Into the Wild
2007, in 10 top lists Check -
5
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
6
Cinderella Man
2005, in 2 top lists Check -
7
Freedom Writers
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
8
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
9
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
10
Remember the Titans
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
11
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
12
American History X
1998, in 12 top lists Check -
13
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
14
Drive
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
15
Gran Torino
2008, in 8 top lists Check -
16
The Lord of the Rings: The Two Towers
2002, in 26 top lists Check -
17
El laberinto del fauno
2006 — a.k.a. Pan's Labyrinth, in 33 top lists Check -
18
Nuovo Cinema Paradiso
1988 — a.k.a. Cinema Paradiso, in 20 top lists Check -
19
The Last Samurai
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
20
Little Miss Sunshine
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
21
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
22
Kill Bill: Vol. 2
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
23
The Nightmare Before Christmas
1993, in 15 top lists Check -
24
Sen to Chihiro no kamikakushi
2001 — a.k.a. Spirited Away, in 39 top lists Check -
25
El secreto de sus ojos
2009 — a.k.a. The Secret in Their Eyes, in 12 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 42