ARRAND123's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Young Frankenstein
1974, in 14 top lists Check -
2
The Princess and the Frog
2009, in 1 top list Check -
3
Scream 2
1997, in 3 top lists Check -
4
A Star Is Born
2018, in 6 top lists -
5
Kung fu
2004 — a.k.a. Kung Fu Hustle, in 11 top lists Check -
6
Iron Man
2008, in 7 top lists Check