Asdf_13's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Interstellar
2014, in 13 top lists Check -
2
Jodaeiye Nader az Simin
2011 — a.k.a. A Separation, in 15 top lists Check -
3
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
4
Django Unchained
2012, in 12 top lists Check -
5
Toy Story 3
2010, in 16 top lists Check -
6
Jagten
2012 — a.k.a. The Hunt, in 8 top lists Check -
7
The Wolf of Wall Street
2013, in 13 top lists Check -
8
Gone Girl
2014, in 12 top lists Check -
9
Boyhood
2014, in 16 top lists Check -
10
The Grand Budapest Hotel
2014, in 17 top lists Check -
11
Harry Potter and the Deathly Hallows: Part 2
2011, in 10 top lists Check -
12
Tropa de Elite 2: O Inimigo Agora é Outro
2010 — a.k.a. Elite Squad: The Enemy Within, in 1 top list Check -
13
Shutter Island
2010, in 8 top lists Check -
14
Birdman or (The Unexpected Virtue of Ignorance)
2014, in 8 top lists Check -
15
The King's Speech
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
16
Her
2013, in 10 top lists Check -
17
Black Swan
2010, in 12 top lists Check -
18
Life of Pi
2012, in 5 top lists Check -
19
The Artist
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
20
Nightcrawler
2014, in 5 top lists Check -
21
Gravity
2013, in 12 top lists Check -
22
The Fighter
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
23
Ajeossi
2010 — a.k.a. The Man from Nowhere, in 1 top list Check