Aycanyucel's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Psycho
1960, in 39 top lists Check -
2
Amadeus
1984, in 24 top lists Check -
3
Love Actually
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
4
Shichinin no samurai
1954 — a.k.a. Seven Samurai, in 36 top lists Check -
5
Jaws
1975, in 28 top lists Check -
6
Back to the Future Part II
1989, in 6 top lists Check -
7
Rocky
1976, in 20 top lists Check -
8
Beetlejuice
1988, in 5 top lists Check -
9
Rashômon
1950 — a.k.a. Rashomon, in 34 top lists Check -
10
Napoleon Dynamite
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
11
Zatôichi
2003 — a.k.a. The Blind Swordsman: Zatoichi, in 6 top lists Check