B4lr0grulz's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
2
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
3
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
4
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
5
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
6
The Big Lebowski
1998, in 26 top lists Check -
7
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check -
8
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
9
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
10
Groundhog Day
1993, in 22 top lists Check -
11
Children of Men
2006, in 13 top lists Check -
12
Star Wars: Episode V - The Empire Strikes Back
1980, in 25 top lists Check -
13
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
14
Monty Python and the Holy Grail
1975, in 23 top lists Check -
15
Shaun of the Dead
2004, in 13 top lists Check -
16
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
17
Dr. Strangelove or: How I Learned to Stop...
1964, in 37 top lists Check -
18
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
19
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
20
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
21
District 9
2009, in 10 top lists Check -
22
Full Metal Jacket
1987, in 18 top lists Check -
23
American Beauty
1999, in 25 top lists Check -
24
Saving Private Ryan
1998, in 28 top lists Check -
25
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 84