Bacafe's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
5
Toy Story
1995, in 25 top lists Check -
7
Finding Nemo
2003, in 17 top lists Check -
1
Back to the Future
1985, in 25 top lists Check -
9
The Truman Show
1998, in 14 top lists Check -
3
Die Hard
1988, in 21 top lists Check -
2
The Green Mile
1999, in 15 top lists Check -
10
Shutter Island
2010, in 8 top lists Check -
6
Groundhog Day
1993, in 22 top lists Check -
26
A Beautiful Mind
2001, in 12 top lists Check -
11
Back to the Future Part II
1989, in 6 top lists Check -
37
The Chronicles of Narnia: The Lion, the Witch...
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
4
Fargo
1996, in 27 top lists Check -
31
Willy Wonka & the Chocolate Factory
1971, in 8 top lists Check -
12
Back to the Future Part III
1990, in 6 top lists Check -
8
Stand by Me
1986, in 11 top lists Check -
28
Being John Malkovich
1999, in 14 top lists Check -
32
The Butterfly Effect
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Collateral
2004, in 6 top lists Check -
18
Source Code
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
22
Limitless
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
44
A Series of Unfortunate Events
2004 — a.k.a. Lemony Snicket's A Series of Unfortunate Events, in 2 top lists Check -
47
Field of Dreams
1989, in 10 top lists Check -
46
Cruel Intentions
1999, in 0 top lists Check -
21
The Adjustment Bureau
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
33
Final Destination 3
2006, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 48