Balziglia44's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
2
Nuovo Cinema Paradiso
1988 — a.k.a. Cinema Paradiso, in 20 top lists Check -
3
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check -
4
Back to the Future
1985, in 25 top lists Check -
5
La vita è bella
1997 — a.k.a. Life Is Beautiful, in 22 top lists Check -
6
Up
2009, in 16 top lists Check -
7
The King's Speech
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
8
Slumdog Millionaire
2008, in 13 top lists Check -
9
The Sixth Sense
1999, in 20 top lists Check -
10
Finding Nemo
2003, in 17 top lists Check -
11
The Bourne Ultimatum
2007, in 9 top lists Check -
12
Ratatouille
2007, in 14 top lists Check -
13
Pirates of the Caribbean: The Curse of the...
2003, in 13 top lists Check -
14
The Lion King
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
15
The Nightmare Before Christmas
1993, in 15 top lists Check -
16
Tangled
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
17
Snow White and the Seven Dwarfs
1937, in 25 top lists Check -
18
The Curse of the Were-Rabbit
2005 — a.k.a. Wallace & Gromit: The Curse of the Were-Rabbit, in 4 top lists Check -
19
The Cove
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
20
Finding Neverland
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
21
Once
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
22
Les choristes
2004 — a.k.a. The Chorus, in 2 top lists Check -
23
Mary Poppins
1964, in 15 top lists Check -
24
Jurassic Park
1993, in 23 top lists Check -
25
E.T. the Extra-Terrestrial
1982, in 30 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 380