BarryAllen's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Tree of Life
2011, in 13 top lists Check -
2
Mulholland Dr.
2001 — a.k.a. Mulholland Drive, in 26 top lists Check -
3
La montaña sagrada
1973 — a.k.a. The Holy Mountain, in 9 top lists Check -
4
The Thin Red Line
1998, in 14 top lists Check -
5
The Sunset Limited
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Barton Fink
1991, in 8 top lists Check -
9
The Man from Earth
2007, in 1 top list Check -
10
Synecdoche, New York
2008, in 9 top lists Check -
11
Yi yi
2000 — a.k.a. Yi Yi: A One and a Two..., in 19 top lists Check -
12
Det sjunde inseglet
1957 — a.k.a. The Seventh Seal, in 25 top lists Check -
13
The Truman Show
1998, in 14 top lists Check -
14
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check -
16
Copie conforme
2010 — a.k.a. Certified Copy, in 8 top lists Check -
17
8½
1963, in 35 top lists Check -
21
The Day the Earth Stood Still
1951, in 12 top lists Check -
24
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
25
Peaceful Warrior
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
26
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
29
Revolver
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
30
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
32
Music Within
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
33
Russkiy kovcheg
2002 — a.k.a. Russian Ark, in 9 top lists Check -
34
In Bruges
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
35
True Grit
2010, in 6 top lists Check -
38
Solyaris
1972 — a.k.a. Solaris, in 28 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 438