Bartattack's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check -
2
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check -
3
Raiders of the Lost Ark
1981 — a.k.a. Indiana Jones and the Raiders of the Lost Ark, in 29 top lists Check -
4
Terminator 2: Judgment Day
1991, in 27 top lists Check -
5
Jurassic Park
1993, in 23 top lists Check -
6
Psycho
1960, in 39 top lists Check -
7
Groundhog Day
1993, in 22 top lists Check -
8
Scott Pilgrim vs. the World
2010, in 6 top lists Check -
9
Rear Window
1954, in 31 top lists Check -
10
Die Hard
1988, in 21 top lists Check -
11
The Incredibles
2004, in 13 top lists Check -
12
Twelve Monkeys
1995 — a.k.a. 12 Monkeys, in 14 top lists Check -
13
The Fifth Element
1997, in 7 top lists Check -
14
Moon
2009, in 5 top lists Check -
15
Interstellar
2014, in 13 top lists Check -
16
Hot Fuzz
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
17
The Thing
1982, in 20 top lists Check -
18
Jaws
1975, in 28 top lists Check -
19
Ghostbusters
1984, in 13 top lists Check -
20
The Iron Giant
1999, in 14 top lists Check -
21
The Cabin in the Woods
2011, in 4 top lists Check -
22
Nightcrawler
2014, in 5 top lists Check -
23
The Goonies
1985, in 5 top lists Check -
24
Blade Runner 2049
2017, in 9 top lists Check -
25
The Game
1997, in 3 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 37