Bartdevuyst's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
2
About Schmidt
2002, in 3 top lists Check -
3
Star Wars: Episode V - The Empire Strikes Back
1980, in 25 top lists Check -
4
WALL·E
2008, in 26 top lists Check -
5
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
6
Alien
1979, in 30 top lists Check -
7
Terminator 2: Judgment Day
1991, in 27 top lists Check -
8
Aliens
1986, in 24 top lists Check -
9
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
10
I Am Legend
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
11
Ice Age
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
12
Ice Age: Dawn of the Dinosaurs
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
13
Ice Age: The Meltdown
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
14
The Incredibles
2004, in 13 top lists Check -
15
Interview with the Vampire: The Vampire Chronicles
1994, in 5 top lists Check -
16
L.A. Confidential
1997, in 27 top lists Check -
17
Lilo & Stitch
2002, in 6 top lists Check -
18
Un long dimanche de fiançailles
2004 — a.k.a. A Very Long Engagement, in 0 top lists Check -
19
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
2001, in 31 top lists Check -
20
Lost Highway
1997, in 10 top lists Check -
21
Lost in Translation
2003, in 19 top lists Check -
22
Love Actually
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
23
Million Dollar Baby
2004, in 12 top lists Check -
24
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
2003, in 29 top lists Check -
25
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 116