Bcw500's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Intouchables
2011 — a.k.a. The Intouchables, in 7 top lists Check -
2
Magnolia
1999, in 17 top lists Check -
3
In Bruges
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
4
There Will Be Blood
2007, in 20 top lists Check -
5
Arrested Development
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Rushmore
1998, in 11 top lists Check -
7
Adaptation.
2002, in 11 top lists Check -
8
Seven Psychopaths
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Birdman or (The Unexpected Virtue of Ignorance)
2014, in 8 top lists Check -
10
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
11
Lost in Translation
2003, in 19 top lists Check -
12
Prisoners
2013, in 8 top lists Check -
13
The Life Aquatic with Steve Zissou
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
14
The Thick of It
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
15
28 Days Later...
2002, in 9 top lists Check -
16
28 Weeks Later
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
17
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check -
18
The Hills Have Eyes
2006, in 1 top list Check -
19
The Royal Tenenbaums
2001, in 8 top lists Check -
20
Gone Girl
2014, in 12 top lists Check -
21
Peep Show
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
22
The Truman Show
1998, in 14 top lists Check -
23
The Curious Case of Benjamin Button
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
24
Step Brothers
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
25
Crash
2004, in 4 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 100