Ben0005's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
4
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check -
9
Psycho
1960, in 39 top lists Check -
10
Citizen Kane
1941, in 39 top lists Check -
11
Mulholland Dr.
2001 — a.k.a. Mulholland Drive, in 26 top lists Check -
15
Chinatown
1974, in 31 top lists Check -
25
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
27
Trois couleurs: Blanc
1994 — a.k.a. Three Colors: White, in 10 top lists Check -
32
2001: A Space Odyssey
1968, in 45 top lists Check -
33
Le samouraï
1967 — a.k.a. Le Samouraï, in 20 top lists Check -
42
The Sixth Sense
1999, in 20 top lists Check -
53
Twin Peaks
1990, in 3 top lists Check -
54
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check -
69
Gone Girl
2014, in 12 top lists Check -
91
Salinui chueok
2003 — a.k.a. Memories of Murder, in 18 top lists Check