Bernardus's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Usual Suspects
1995, in 24 top lists Check -
2
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
3
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check -
4
28 Days Later...
2002, in 9 top lists Check -
5
The King of Kong
2007 — a.k.a. The King of Kong: A Fistful of Quarters, in 1 top list Check -
6
12 Angry Men
1957, in 30 top lists Check -
7
Band of Brothers
2001, in 1 top list Check -
8
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
9
Powers of Ten
1977, in 3 top lists Check -
10
The AristoCats
1970 — a.k.a. The Aristocats, in 1 top list Check -
11
Soldaat van Oranje
1977 — a.k.a. Soldier of Orange, in 3 top lists Check