Beverytender's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Conjuring
2013, in 4 top lists Check -
2
The Secret of NIMH
1982, in 2 top lists Check -
3
Despicable Me 2
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
4
My Cousin Vinny
1992, in 0 top lists Check -
5
101 Dalmatians
1996, in 3 top lists Check -
6
James and the Giant Peach
1996, in 1 top list Check -
7
Legally Blonde
2001, in 1 top list Check -
8
Underworld
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
9
The Brave Little Toaster
1987, in 1 top list Check -
10
Fried Green Tomatoes
1991, in 1 top list Check