Billmurray666's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Hauru no ugoku shiro
2004 — a.k.a. Howl's Moving Castle, in 18 top lists Check -
2
Sen to Chihiro no kamikakushi
2001 — a.k.a. Spirited Away, in 39 top lists Check -
3
Blow-Up
1966, in 20 top lists Check -
4
8½
1963, in 35 top lists Check -
5
The Graduate
1967, in 29 top lists Check -
6
Bonnie and Clyde
1967, in 28 top lists Check -
7
Annie Hall
1977, in 34 top lists Check -
8
Goodfellas
1990, in 31 top lists Check -
9
Charade
1963, in 5 top lists Check -
10
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
11
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
12
Whiplash
2014, in 14 top lists Check -
13
Her
2013, in 10 top lists Check -
14
Black Swan
2010, in 12 top lists Check -
15
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
16
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
17
The Apartment
1960, in 28 top lists Check -
18
Taxi Driver
1976, in 34 top lists Check -
19
Moonrise Kingdom
2012, in 9 top lists Check -
20
Rushmore
1998, in 11 top lists Check -
21
Birdman or (The Unexpected Virtue of Ignorance)
2014, in 8 top lists Check -
22
Midnight in Paris
2011, in 3 top lists Check -
23
True Grit
2010, in 6 top lists Check -
24
An Education
2009, in 1 top list Check -
25
Lost in Translation
2003, in 19 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 90