Binkomaat's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The King's Speech
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
2
The Grand Budapest Hotel
2014, in 17 top lists Check -
3
Her
2013, in 10 top lists Check -
4
Coherence
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Napoleon Dynamite
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
6
Whiplash
2014, in 14 top lists Check -
7
Annihilation
2018, in 3 top lists Check -
8
Prisoners
2013, in 8 top lists Check -
9
Nightcrawler
2014, in 5 top lists Check -
10
Nocturnal Animals
2016, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Arrival
2016, in 11 top lists Check -
12
The Life Aquatic with Steve Zissou
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
13
The Lobster
2015, in 7 top lists Check -
14
The Dirties
2013, in 1 top list Check -
15
Man on the Moon
1999, in 1 top list Check -
16
District 9
2009, in 10 top lists Check -
17
The Truman Show
1998, in 14 top lists Check