Biosmits's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Alien
1979, in 30 top lists Check -
2
Memoirs of a Geisha
2005, in 1 top list Check -
3
Ace Ventura: Pet Detective
1994, in 3 top lists Check -
4
The Last Samurai
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
5
True Romance
1993, in 7 top lists Check -
6
Blood Diamond
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Fear and Loathing in Las Vegas
1998, in 6 top lists Check -
8
The Sopranos
1999, in 1 top list Check -
9
Family Guy
1999, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Desperate Housewives
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Heat
1995, in 23 top lists Check -
12
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
13
Shutter Island
2010, in 8 top lists Check -
14
Friday
1995, in 2 top lists Check -
15
Me, Myself & Irene
2000, in 3 top lists Check -
16
Predator
1987, in 9 top lists Check -
17
Full Metal Jacket
1987, in 18 top lists Check -
18
Fargo
1996, in 27 top lists Check -
19
One Flew Over the Cuckoo's Nest
1975, in 35 top lists Check