Bjartis's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
2003, in 29 top lists Check -
8
Mission: Impossible III
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
9
Star Wars: Episode III - Revenge of the Sith
2005, in 6 top lists Check -
10
Harry Potter and the Deathly Hallows: Part 2
2011, in 9 top lists Check -
11
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
12
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
13
127 Hours
2010, in 1 top list Check -
14
The Book of Eli
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Sucker Punch
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
21
I Am Number Four
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
25
The Expendables
2010, in 1 top list Check