Bjornadal's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Terminator 2: Judgment Day
1991, in 27 top lists Check -
2
Mad Max: Fury Road
2015, in 23 top lists Check -
3
Alien
1979, in 30 top lists Check -
4
Metropolis
1927, in 36 top lists Check -
5
Lost in Translation
2003, in 19 top lists Check -
6
The Others
2001, in 9 top lists Check -
7
... continuavano a chiamarlo Trinità
1971 — a.k.a. Trinity Is Still My Name, in 1 top list Check -
8
Flåklypa Grand Prix
1975 — a.k.a. The Pinchcliffe Grand Prix, in 6 top lists Check -
9
Blade Runner
1982, in 36 top lists Check -
10
Shutter Island
2010, in 8 top lists Check -
11
2001: A Space Odyssey
1968, in 45 top lists Check -
12
Moonrise Kingdom
2012, in 9 top lists Check -
13
Twelve Monkeys
1995 — a.k.a. 12 Monkeys, in 14 top lists Check -
14
The Rules for Everything
2017, in 0 top lists -
15
The End of the F***ing World
2017, in 0 top lists