BlazeWilkins's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
2
Warrior
2011, in 4 top lists Check -
3
Step Brothers
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
4
Guardians of the Galaxy
2014, in 3 top lists Check -
5
Anchorman: The Legend of Ron Burgundy
2004, in 6 top lists Check -
6
Kick-Ass
2010, in 1 top list Check -
7
Sinister
2012, in 1 top list Check -
8
The Girl with the Dragon Tattoo
2011, in 1 top list Check -
9
Zombieland
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
10
The Amazing Spider-Man
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
11
This Is the End
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Avengers: Age of Ultron
2015, in 2 top lists Check -
13
22 Jump Street
2014, in 2 top lists Check -
14
Ace Ventura: When Nature Calls
1995, in 2 top lists Check -
15
The Avengers
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
16
Chronicle
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
17
The Blair Witch Project
1999, in 14 top lists Check -
18
Evil Dead
2013, in 1 top list Check -
19
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
20
The Hobbit: The Desolation of Smaug
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
21
Godzilla
2014, in 2 top lists Check -
22
I Am Legend
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
23
Napoleon Dynamite
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
24
Now You See Me
2013, in 1 top list Check -
25
Jurassic World
2015, in 3 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 50