Blomie2000's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Il buono, il brutto, il cattivo
1966 — a.k.a. The Good, the Bad and the Ugly, in 28 top lists Check -
2
The Big Lebowski
1998, in 26 top lists Check -
3
Pride and Prejudice
1995, in 2 top lists Check -
4
Withnail & I
1987, in 14 top lists Check -
5
Les triplettes de Belleville
2003 — a.k.a. The Triplets of Belleville, in 11 top lists Check -
6
Horton Hears a Who!
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
7
Caravaggio
1986, in 5 top lists Check -
8
The Emperor's New Groove
2000, in 3 top lists Check -
9
Yellow Submarine
1968, in 8 top lists Check -
10
Grease
1978, in 12 top lists Check -
11
Dr. Strangelove or: How I Learned to Stop...
1964, in 37 top lists Check -
12
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
13
I'm Not There
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
14
Stardust
2007, in 1 top list Check -
15
Waitress
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Penelope
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
17
9
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Italiensk for begyndere
2000 — a.k.a. Italian for Beginners, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Robin and Marian
1976, in 0 top lists Check -
20
Coffee and Cigarettes
2003, in 1 top list Check -
21
Marry Me
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
22
Cats
1998, in 0 top lists Check -
23
A Boyfriend for Christmas
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
24
Ten Inch Hero
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
25
Pitch Perfect
2012, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 36