Blu86's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
2
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
3
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
4
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
5
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
6
Scott Pilgrim vs. the World
2010, in 6 top lists Check -
7
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check -
8
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
9
American Beauty
1999, in 25 top lists Check -
10
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
11
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
12
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
13
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
14
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
15
Up
2009, in 16 top lists Check -
16
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check -
17
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
18
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check -
19
American History X
1998, in 12 top lists Check -
20
The Truman Show
1998, in 14 top lists Check -
21
Trainspotting
1996, in 18 top lists Check -
22
Shaun of the Dead
2004, in 13 top lists Check -
23
Sin City
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
24
Big Fish
2003, in 7 top lists Check -
25
Alien
1979, in 30 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 180