Blu86's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
180
Red Riding Hood
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
179
Abraham Lincoln: Vampire Hunter
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
178
Sucker Punch
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
177
X-Men Origins: Wolverine
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
176
Hannibal Rising
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
175
Ergo Proxy
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
174
Tangled
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
173
Ever After
1998 — a.k.a. Ever After: A Cinderella Story, in 1 top list Check -
172
Iron Sky
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
171
The Hitchhiker's Guide to the Galaxy
2005, in 1 top list Check -
170
The Three Musketeers
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
169
X: First Class
2011 — a.k.a. X-Men: First Class, in 3 top lists Check -
168
The Hunger Games
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
167
Stardust
2007, in 1 top list Check -
166
Secretary
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
165
Le Comte de Monte Cristo
1998 — a.k.a. The Count of Monte Cristo, in 0 top lists Check -
164
How to Train Your Dragon
2010, in 11 top lists Check -
162
Hot Fuzz
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
161
Dead Poets Society
1989, in 12 top lists Check -
160
Sen to Chihiro no kamikakushi
2001 — a.k.a. Spirited Away, in 39 top lists Check -
159
Doom
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
158
Entrapment
1999, in 2 top lists Check -
157
Iago
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
155
Underworld Awakening
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
156
Ghost Ship
2002, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 180