Bluearctic's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Kung fu
2004 — a.k.a. Kung Fu Hustle, in 11 top lists Check -
2
Hauru no ugoku shiro
2004 — a.k.a. Howl's Moving Castle, in 18 top lists Check -
3
The King's Speech
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
4
Taare Zameen Par
2007 — a.k.a. Like Stars on Earth, in 3 top lists Check -
5
Up
2009, in 16 top lists Check -
6
Snatch
2000, in 11 top lists Check -
7
Witness for the Prosecution
1957, in 12 top lists Check -
8
The Lion King
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
9
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check -
10
Sen to Chihiro no kamikakushi
2001 — a.k.a. Spirited Away, in 39 top lists Check -
11
Shichinin no samurai
1954 — a.k.a. Seven Samurai, in 36 top lists Check -
12
12 Angry Men
1957, in 30 top lists Check -
13
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
14
Jagten
2012 — a.k.a. The Hunt, in 8 top lists Check -
15
King Arthur: Legend of the Sword
2017, in 0 top lists Check