BLUEee's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Children of Men
2006, in 13 top lists Check -
2
Bad Boys
1995, in 2 top lists Check -
3
Bad Boys II
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
4
The Fifth Element
1997, in 7 top lists Check -
5
Clash of the Titans
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
6
Troy
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
7
The Day After Tomorrow
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
8
Spider-Man
2002, in 7 top lists Check -
9
Spider-Man 3
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
10
Spider-Man 2
2004, in 7 top lists Check -
11
I Am Legend
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
12
Heroes
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Smallville
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
14
True Blood
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Fringe
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Supernatural
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Dexter
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Wanted
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
19
G.I. Joe: The Rise of Cobra
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
20
Eagle Eye
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Borat: Cultural Learnings of America for Make...
2006, in 8 top lists Check -
22
Yes Man
2008, in 1 top list Check -
23
X-Men
2000, in 5 top lists Check -
24
X-Men Origins: Wolverine
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
25
X-Men: The Last Stand
2006, in 3 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 99