Bobrien's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
2
Oldeuboi
2003 — a.k.a. Oldboy, in 34 top lists Check -
3
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check -
4
El laberinto del fauno
2006 — a.k.a. Pan's Labyrinth, in 33 top lists Check -
5
American Psycho
2000, in 12 top lists Check -
6
Blade Runner
1982, in 36 top lists Check -
7
Zodiac
2007, in 14 top lists Check -
8
Boogie Nights
1997, in 12 top lists Check -
9
District 9
2009, in 10 top lists Check -
10
Drive
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
11
Interstellar
2014, in 13 top lists Check -
12
The Usual Suspects
1995, in 24 top lists Check -
13
Magnolia
1999, in 17 top lists Check -
14
Moon
2009, in 5 top lists Check -
15
Mulholland Dr.
2001 — a.k.a. Mulholland Drive, in 26 top lists Check -
16
Requiem for a Dream
2000, in 21 top lists Check -
17
Heat
1995, in 23 top lists Check -
18
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
19
The Lego Movie
2014, in 5 top lists Check -
20
L.A. Confidential
1997, in 27 top lists Check -
21
Kiss Kiss Bang Bang
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
22
Jagten
2012 — a.k.a. The Hunt, in 8 top lists Check -
23
Barton Fink
1991, in 8 top lists Check -
24
Låt den rätte komma in
2008 — a.k.a. Let the Right One In, in 14 top lists Check -
25
Punch-Drunk Love
2002, in 12 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 29