Bodyferr's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Sen to Chihiro no kamikakushi
2001 — a.k.a. Spirited Away, in 39 top lists Check -
2
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
3
American Psycho
2000, in 12 top lists Check -
4
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
5
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
6
Django Unchained
2012, in 12 top lists Check -
7
Interstellar
2014, in 13 top lists Check -
8
La La Land
2016, in 18 top lists Check -
9
Avengers: Endgame
2019, in 8 top lists Check -
10
Avengers: Infinity War
2018, in 8 top lists Check -
11
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
12
Room
2015, in 7 top lists Check -
13
Monty Python and the Holy Grail
1975, in 23 top lists Check -
14
Dr. Strangelove or: How I Learned to Stop...
1964, in 37 top lists Check -
15
The Truman Show
1998, in 14 top lists Check -
16
12 Angry Men
1957, in 30 top lists Check -
17
Star Wars: Episode V - The Empire Strikes Back
1980, in 25 top lists Check -
18
The Avengers
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
19
Ex Machina
2014, in 5 top lists Check -
20
Bo Burnham: Inside
2021, in 0 top lists -
21
The Fighter
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
22
Il buono, il brutto, il cattivo
1966 — a.k.a. The Good, the Bad and the Ugly, in 28 top lists Check -
23
Star Wars: Episode VII - The Force Awakens
2015, in 4 top lists Check -
24
Airplane!
1980, in 14 top lists Check -
25
The Usual Suspects
1995, in 24 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 97