Borjajaja's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
2
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
3
Toy Story
1995, in 24 top lists Check -
4
Kill Bill: Vol. 2
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
5
Crash
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
6
Monsters, Inc.
2001, in 12 top lists Check -
7
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
8
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
9
Sin City
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
10
Indiana Jones and the Last Crusade
1989, in 14 top lists Check -
11
Shrek 2
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
12
Shrek the Third
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
13
Mamma Mia!
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
14
Aladdin
1992, in 11 top lists Check -
15
Shrek
2001, in 12 top lists Check -
16
The Curse of the Were-Rabbit
2005 — a.k.a. Wallace & Gromit: The Curse of the Were-Rabbit, in 4 top lists Check