Boussama91's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
2
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
3
The Sixth Sense
1999, in 20 top lists Check -
4
The Incredibles
2004, in 13 top lists Check -
5
Ratatouille
2007, in 14 top lists Check -
6
Iron Man 2
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
7
Iron Man
2008, in 8 top lists Check -
8
Get the Gringo
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Arrested Development
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
10
The Dark Knight Rises
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
11
Surviving Progress
2011, in 0 top lists Check