BrickFrogg's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Seconds
1966, in 10 top lists Check -
2
Mulholland Dr.
2001 — a.k.a. Mulholland Drive, in 26 top lists Check -
3
Indiana Jones and the Last Crusade
1989, in 16 top lists Check -
4
Scarface
1983, in 19 top lists Check -
5
Blue Velvet
1986, in 27 top lists Check -
6
Paths of Glory
1957, in 26 top lists Check -
7
Song of the Sea
2014, in 7 top lists Check -
8
Jacob's Ladder
1990, in 3 top lists Check -
9
Point Blank
1967, in 15 top lists Check -
10
Videodrome
1983, in 18 top lists Check -
11
Fear and Loathing in Las Vegas
1998, in 6 top lists Check -
12
Moonrise Kingdom
2012, in 9 top lists Check -
13
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check -
14
Mad Max: Fury Road
2015, in 23 top lists Check -
15
Manhunter
1986, in 6 top lists Check -
16
After Hours
1985, in 7 top lists Check -
17
Labyrinth
1986, in 4 top lists Check -
18
Troll 2
1990, in 2 top lists Check -
19
Guardians of the Galaxy
2014, in 3 top lists Check -
20
Kingdom of Heaven
2005, in 1 top list Check -
21
El laberinto del fauno
2006 — a.k.a. Pan's Labyrinth, in 33 top lists Check -
22
Apocalypse Now
1979, in 37 top lists Check -
23
Alan Partridge: Alpha Papa
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
24
Army of Darkness
1992, in 6 top lists Check -
25
Evil Dead II
1987, in 9 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 52