Broda's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Shutter Island
2010, in 8 top lists Check -
2
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
3
Hair
1979, in 3 top lists Check -
4
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
5
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
6
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
7
Scarface
1983, in 19 top lists Check