Bromsmurf's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
2
Lost in Translation
2003, in 19 top lists Check -
3
Sin City
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
4
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
5
Planet Terror
2007, in 1 top list Check -
6
Lord of War
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Black Hawk Down
2001, in 5 top lists Check -
8
Edward Scissorhands
1990, in 10 top lists Check -
9
Traffic
2000, in 7 top lists Check -
10
American Gangster
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
11
O Brother, Where Art Thou?
2000, in 6 top lists Check -
12
The Bourne Supremacy
2004, in 8 top lists Check -
13
X-Men
2000, in 5 top lists Check -
14
The Pursuit of Happyness
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
15
Chicken Little
2005, in 2 top lists Check -
16
Up in the Air
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
17
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
18
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
19
Star Wars
1977, in 40 top lists Check -
20
The Usual Suspects
1995, in 24 top lists Check -
21
Apocalypse Now
1979, in 37 top lists Check -
22
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
23
Das Leben der Anderen
2006 — a.k.a. The Lives of Others, in 20 top lists Check -
24
Ratatouille
2007, in 14 top lists Check -
25
300
2006, in 6 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 31