Bskag367's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
2
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
3
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
4
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
5
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
6
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
7
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check -
8
The Godfather Part II
1974, in 32 top lists Check -
9
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
10
Goodfellas
1990, in 31 top lists Check -
11
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check -
12
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
13
Sin City
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
14
Apocalypse Now
1979, in 38 top lists Check -
15
Fargo
1996, in 27 top lists Check -
16
Kill Bill: Vol. 2
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
17
Full Metal Jacket
1987, in 18 top lists Check -
18
Pirates of the Caribbean: The Curse of the...
2003, in 13 top lists Check -
19
Jurassic Park
1993, in 23 top lists Check -
20
Good Will Hunting
1997, in 12 top lists Check -
21
Scarface
1983, in 19 top lists Check -
22
300
2006, in 6 top lists Check -
23
Heat
1995, in 23 top lists Check -
24
Raging Bull
1980, in 34 top lists Check -
25
Casino
1995, in 11 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 40