Busjoart's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Snatch
2000, in 11 top lists Check -
2
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
3
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
4
The Godfather Part II
1974, in 32 top lists Check -
5
Apocalypse Now
1979, in 37 top lists Check -
6
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check -
7
The Game
1997, in 3 top lists Check -
8
Shutter Island
2010, in 8 top lists Check -
9
Titanic
1997, in 25 top lists Check -
10
Lucky Number Slevin
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
11
The Green Mile
1999, in 15 top lists Check -
12
Requiem for a Dream
2000, in 21 top lists Check -
13
American History X
1998, in 12 top lists Check -
14
American Beauty
1999, in 25 top lists Check -
15
The Lord of the Rings: The Two Towers
2002, in 26 top lists Check -
16
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
17
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
2001, in 31 top lists Check -
18
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
2003, in 29 top lists Check -
19
Cidade de Deus
2002 — a.k.a. City of God, in 22 top lists Check -
20
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
21
Once Upon a Time in America
1984, in 19 top lists Check -
22
The Sopranos
1999, in 1 top list Check -
23
The Wire
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
24
Breaking Bad
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
25
Band of Brothers
2001, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 81