C0lin91's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Aviator
2004, in 8 top lists Check -
2
Casino
1995, in 11 top lists Check -
3
Ferris Bueller's Day Off
1986, in 11 top lists Check -
4
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
5
The Godfather Part II
1974, in 32 top lists Check -
6
Groundhog Day
1993, in 22 top lists Check -
7
Monty Python and the Holy Grail
1975, in 23 top lists Check -
8
O Brother, Where Art Thou?
2000, in 6 top lists Check -
9
Office Space
1999, in 7 top lists Check -
10
One Flew Over the Cuckoo's Nest
1975, in 35 top lists Check -
11
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
12
Schindler's List
1993, in 35 top lists Check -
13
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
14
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check -
15
Star Wars: Episode V - The Empire Strikes Back
1980, in 25 top lists Check -
16
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
17
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
18
Dumb and Dumber
1994, in 8 top lists Check -
19
Fargo
1996, in 27 top lists Check -
20
Full Metal Jacket
1987, in 18 top lists Check -
21
Goodfellas
1990, in 31 top lists Check -
22
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
23
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check -
24
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
25
Planes, Trains & Automobiles
1987, in 4 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 40