C21scottmyers's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Die Hard
1988, in 21 top lists Check -
2
The Big Lebowski
1998, in 26 top lists Check -
3
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
4
Mou gaan dou
2002 — a.k.a. Infernal Affairs, in 14 top lists Check -
5
Local Hero
1983, in 10 top lists Check -
6
Wo hu cang long
2000 — a.k.a. Crouching Tiger, Hidden Dragon, in 27 top lists Check