CakeofSugar's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Conversation
1974, in 23 top lists Check -
2
Chinatown
1974, in 31 top lists Check -
3
The Third Man
1949, in 37 top lists Check -
4
Steve Jobs
2015, in 0 top lists Check -
5
The Selfish Giant
2013, in 1 top list Check -
6
Platoon
1986, in 21 top lists Check -
7
Stardust Memories
1980, in 3 top lists Check -
8
The Awful Truth
1937, in 15 top lists Check -
9
Lost in America
1985, in 5 top lists Check -
10
Quatermass and the Pit
1967, in 2 top lists Check -
11
Humpday
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Intacto
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
13
The Italian Job
1969, in 4 top lists Check -
14
Ucho
1970 — a.k.a. The Ear, in 4 top lists Check -
15
Fat City
1972, in 9 top lists Check -
16
Bakjwi
2009 — a.k.a. Thirst, in 2 top lists Check -
17
Man on the Moon
1999, in 1 top list Check -
18
The General
1926, in 33 top lists Check -
19
The Evil Dead
1981, in 8 top lists Check -
20
He Ran All the Way
1951, in 1 top list Check -
21
Noose
1948, in 1 top list Check -
22
Butch Cassidy and the Sundance Kid
1969, in 21 top lists Check