Calebjwooten's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
2
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
3
American Beauty
1999, in 25 top lists Check -
4
WALL·E
2008, in 26 top lists Check -
5
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check -
6
Requiem for a Dream
2000, in 21 top lists Check -
7
2001: A Space Odyssey
1968, in 45 top lists Check -
8
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
9
Fargo
1996, in 27 top lists Check -
10
Children of Men
2006, in 13 top lists Check -
11
In Bruges
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
12
American Psycho
2000, in 12 top lists Check -
13
Vertigo
1958, in 42 top lists Check -
14
Mulholland Dr.
2001 — a.k.a. Mulholland Drive, in 26 top lists Check -
15
The Iron Giant
1999, in 14 top lists Check -
16
The Girl with the Dragon Tattoo
2011, in 1 top list Check -
17
The Assassination of Jesse James by the Coward...
2007, in 7 top lists Check -
18
Nightcrawler
2014, in 5 top lists Check