Cali87's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Empire of the Sun
1987, in 9 top lists Check -
2
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
3
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
4
Terminator 2: Judgment Day
1991, in 27 top lists Check -
5
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
6
The Terminator
1984, in 24 top lists Check -
7
Back to the Future
1985, in 25 top lists Check -
8
The Usual Suspects
1995, in 24 top lists Check -
9
The Big Lebowski
1998, in 26 top lists Check -
10
Slumdog Millionaire
2008, in 13 top lists Check -
11
Cidade de Deus
2002 — a.k.a. City of God, in 22 top lists Check -
12
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
13
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
14
The Green Mile
1999, in 15 top lists Check -
15
Shaun of the Dead
2004, in 13 top lists Check -
16
Children of Men
2006, in 13 top lists Check -
17
District 9
2009, in 10 top lists Check -
18
Batman Begins
2005, in 11 top lists Check -
19
The Incredibles
2004, in 13 top lists Check -
20
Hotel Rwanda
2004, in 10 top lists Check -
21
The Bourne Ultimatum
2007, in 9 top lists Check -
22
Snatch
2000, in 11 top lists Check -
23
Akira
1988, in 22 top lists Check -
24
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
25
Casino Royale
2006, in 7 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 39