Calou's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
2
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
3
Mr. Nobody
2009, in 4 top lists Check -
4
Die Welle
2008 — a.k.a. The Wave, in 0 top lists Check -
5
The Fifth Element
1997, in 7 top lists Check -
6
How to Train Your Dragon
2010, in 11 top lists Check -
7
The Avengers
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
8
The Help
2011, in 6 top lists Check -
9
Only Lovers Left Alive
2013, in 4 top lists Check -
10
Captain America: The Winter Soldier
2014, in 3 top lists Check